Alumni


Alexander Grassauer – Gesang / Bassbariton 
Theresa Strasser – Violoncello   
Julia Schneckenleitner – Saxophon   
Johanna Bilgeri – Fagott   
Daniel Hirsch – Horn
Michael Schwarzenbacher – Akkordeon   
Elisabeth Herrmann – Violoncello   

Trio Guschlbauer – Blachuta
     Veronika Blachuta 
      Marielies Guschlbauer
       Nikolaus Guschlbauer

NA+5 Klarinettenquintett
      Johanna Gossner  
      Thomas Prem
      Hannah Friedl
      Lisa Wagner
      Manuel Ernst

R.E.T. Chamber Brass
     Julian Ritsch 
     Manuel Tanzer
     Antonia Kapelari
     Andreas Lettinger
     Gabriel Bramböck

Philia Saxophon Quartett
     Alexandra Pichler 
     Julia Schneckenleitner
     Ferenc Takacs
     Lan Meden

Maximilian Erb – Fagott
Stephanie Timoschek – Klavier
Julia Kräuter – Harfe
Dominik Wagner – Kontrabass
Marie Isabel Kropfitsch – Violine
Mennan Bërveniku – Klavier
Viola Jank – Saxophon
Stefan Schön – Klavier
Petra Liedauer – Klarinette
Nikolaus Wagner – Klavier
Daniel Mascher – Posaune
Johannes Brummer – Klavier
Maximilian Kromer – Klavier

Trio Gassenhauer
    Vera Karner – Klarinette
    Mennan Bërveniku – Klavier
    Dominik Wagner – Kontrabass

Vanessa Waldhart – Sopran
István Mátyás – Klavier

Klavierduo Selhofer/Haller
    Raphaela Selhofer – Klavier
    Josef Haller – Klavier

  • Stefan Weninger Judith Valerie Engel Marianna Busslechner

  • Selina Ott Lorina Vallaster Dominik Wagner
  • Vera Karner KAWUKA trio Anna-Katharina Tonauer
  • Rafael Fingerlos Paul Kropfitsch Wolfgang Schwaiger
  • Anna-Sophie Kostal Mitra Kotte Johannes Schneider_1
  • anna lindenbaumBettina Schweiger

    Elisabeth Waglechner

  • Milica Zulus Julia Christine Lukan Stefan Mörth
  • Con Moto, StreichquartettHi5, JazzensembleMax Ziehesberger
  • ACCioTrio

    Lara Kusztrich Violine

    GoetschAndrea

  • Ensemble Esprit

    Silvia Vaterl Klavier

    Julia Hagen Violoncello

  • Martina Miedl, Violine

    Ana-Marija Brkic- Sopran

  • Lila Scharang

    Philipp Meraner Tenor