Alumni


Preisträger

Javus – Streichquartett
Duo Minerva – Klarinette / Akkordeon
Tabea Mitterbauer – Gesang   
Marlene Förstel – Violoncello   
Hannah Ammann – Violoncello
Katharina Paul – Horn   
Filip Senoner – Tuba
Alexander Svetnitzky-Ehrenreich – Klarinette
Kerstin Steinbauer – Oboe
Duo Waldner/Lesjak – Querflöte / Gitarre
Gregor Eisenhut – Gesang
QuART – Saxophonquartett

Mitglieder der Jury waren

Joji Hattori
Prof. Michael Schade
Vahid Khadem-Missagh
Gerd Hermann Ortler
Prof. Dieter Flury
Franz Bartolomey
Johann Hindler
Paul Hallwax

Elisabeth Waglechner - Klavier   
Dymfna Meijts - Mezzosopran   
Max Ziehesberger - Klarinette   
Con Moto - Streichquartett
Stefan Mörth - Klarinette   
Julia Christine Lukan - Harfe   
Milica Zulus - Violine   
Bernhard Karl - Klarinette  
Wolfgang Schwaiger - Bariton  
Paul Kropfitsch - Violine
Rafael Fingerlos - Bariton  
Bettina Schweiger - Sopran  
Daniel Hochstöger - Klarinette

Hi5 - Jazzensemble

Sebastian Breit - Oboe
Kiron Atom Tellian - Klavier 
Maximilian Erb - Fagott
Stephanie Timoschek - Klavier
Julia Kräuter - Harfe
Dominik Wagner - Kontrabass
Marie Isabel Kropfitsch - Violine
Mennan Bërveniku - Klavier
Viola Jank - Saxophon
Stefan Schön - Klavier
Petra Liedauer - Klarinette
Nikolaus Wagner - Klavier
Daniel Mascher - Posaune
Johannes Brummer - Klavier
Maximilian Kromer - Klavier

Trio Gassenhauer
    Vera Karner - Klarinette
    Mennan Bërveniku - Klavier
    Dominik Wagner - Kontrabass

Vanessa Waldhart - Sopran
István Mátyás - Klavier

Klavierduo Selhofer/Haller
    Raphaela Selhofer - Klavier
    Josef Haller - Klavier

Ulrich Manafi - Klarinette
Maxim Tzekov - Violine

Accio Piano Trio - Klaviertrio
     Christina Scheicher - Klavier
     Clemens Böck - Violine
     Leo Morello - Violoncello

Julian Walder - Violine
Elisa Maria Lapan - Saxophon  
Jeremias Fliedl - Violoncello  
Martin Nöbauer - Klavier  
Antonia Rankersberger - Violine

Vivid Consort
     Lorina Vallaster - Blockflöte, Gesang 
     Sheng-Fang Chiu - Blockflöte, Gesang, Perkussion  
     Christine Gnigler - Blockflöte, Gesang

Milica Zulus - Violine  
Alexander Hartl - Klarinette  
Dominik Wagner - Kontrabass


  • Stefan Weninger

    Stefan Weninger

    Judith Valerie Engel

    Valerie Engel

    Marianna Busslechner

    Marianna Busslechner

  • Selina Ott

    Selina Ott

    Lorina Vallaster

    Lorina Vallaster

  • Vera Karner

    Vera Karner

    KAWUKA trio

    KAWUKA trio

    Anna-Katharina Tonauer

    Anna-Katharina Tonauer

  • Rafael Fingerlos

    Rafael Fingerlos

    Paul Kropfitsch

    Paul Kropfitsch

    Wolfgang Schwaiger

    Wolfgang Schwaiger

  • Anna-Sophie Kostal

    Anna-Sophie Kostal

    Mitra Kotte

    Mitra Kotte

    Johannes Schneider_1

    Johannes Schneider

  • anna lindenbaum

    Anna Lindenbaum

    Bettina Schweiger

    Bettina Schweiger

    Elisabeth Waglechner

    Elisabeth Waglechner

  • Milica Zulus

    Milica Zulus

    Alexander Grassauer

    Alexander Grassauer

    Julia Christine Lukan

    Julia-Christine Lukan

  • Con Moto Streichquartett

    Con Moto Streichquartett

    Hi5, Jazzensemble

    Hi5 Jazzensemble

    Max Ziehesberger

    Max Ziehesberger

  • ACCioTrio

    ACCio Trio

    Lara Kusztrich Violine

    Lara Kusztrich

    GoetschAndrea

    Andrea Götsch

  • Die Kolophonistinnen

    Die Kolophonistinnen

    Ensemble Esprit

    Ensemble Esprit

    Julia Hagen Violoncello

    Julia Hagen

  • Martina Miedl, Violine

    Martina Miedl

    Lukas Sternath

    Lukas Sternath

    Ana-Marija Brkic- Sopran

    Ana-Marija Brkic

  • Emmanuel Tjeknavorian

    Emmanuel Tjeknavorian

    Lila Scharang

    Lila Scharang

    Philipp Meraner Tenor

    Philipp Meraner

  • Viola Jank

    Daniel Mascher

    Dominik Wagner - Live

    Dominik Wagner

  • Klavierduo Selhofer - Haller

    Vanessa Waldhart

    Vanessa Waldhart

    Dominik Wagner

    Dominik Wagner

  • Katharina Auer

    Katharina Auer

    Maximilian Kromer

  • Ulrich Manafi

    Maxim Tzekov

    SchlagART

    SchlagART

  • Julian Walder

    Elisa-Maria Lapan

  • Jeremias Fliedl

    Antonia Rankersberger

  • Vivid Consort

    Accio Trio

  • SchlagART

    SchlagART

    Sebastian Breit

    Sebastian Breit

  • Kiron Atom Tellian

    Kiron Atom Tellian

    Dubreg Duo

    Duo Bubreg